menüler
KAYSERİ HAVA DURUMU

Kayseri Haber, Kayseri Anadolu Haber

Yazarlar

 
Kayseri Anadolu Haber

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Trabzonspor211353472144
2Başakşehir FK221273412243
3Galatasaray221264361742
4Sivasspor221264412642
5Alanyaspor221165412139
6Fenerbahçe221156412638
7Beşiktaş221138342836
8Göztepe21966282333
9Gaziantep FK22868333530
10Yeni Malatyaspor21669343024
11Gençlerbirliği226610313924
12Denizlispor226610213024
13Çaykur Rizespor217311213224
14Antalyaspor225710233922
15Konyaspor224810173020
16MKE Ankaragücü224810203820
17Kasımpaşa224414294916
18Kayserispor223613225415

Online Gazete
Copyright 2016 - 2019 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır