menüler
KAYSERİ HAVA DURUMU
 
Kayseri Anadolu Haber

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Başakşehir FK321994623166
2Trabzonspor3217114713762
3Sivasspor321697523557
4Beşiktaş3217510544056
5Galatasaray3214108503452
6Alanyaspor321499573551
7Fenerbahçe3214810554350
8Gaziantep FK32101210464842
9Antalyaspor32101111385041
10Göztepe3210913404539
11Kasımpaşa3211615485439
12Gençlerbirliği329914395136
13Denizlispor329815314635
14Konyaspor3271213304633
15Yeni Malatyaspor328816444732
16Çaykur Rizespor329518345432
17Kayserispor328816396932
18MKE Ankaragücü3261115305529

Online Gazete
Copyright 2016 - 2019 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır