menüler
KAYSERİ HAVA DURUMU
 
Kayseri Anadolu Haber

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Başakşehir FK342095653469
2Trabzonspor3418115764265
3Beşiktaş3419510594062
4Sivasspor341798553860
5Alanyaspor341699613757
6Galatasaray3415118553756
7Fenerbahçe3415811584653
8Gaziantep FK34111310495046
9Antalyaspor34111211415245
10Kasımpaşa3412715535843
11Göztepe3411914444942
12Gençlerbirliği349916395636
13Konyaspor3481214365236
14Denizlispor349817314835
15Çaykur Rizespor3410519385735
16Yeni Malatyaspor348818445132
17Kayserispor348818407232
18MKE Ankaragücü3471116315632

Online Gazete
Copyright 2016 - 2019 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır