menüler
KAYSERİ HAVA DURUMU

Yazarlar

 
Kayseri Anadolu Haber

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Trabzonspor261583592853
2Başakşehir FK261583502553
3Galatasaray261484442050
4Sivasspor261475472949
5Beşiktaş261358403244
6Alanyaspor261277442543
7Fenerbahçe261178463440
8Göztepe25979293034
9Gaziantep FK268810364132
10Denizlispor268711263431
11Antalyaspor267910294330
12Gençlerbirliği267712334428
13Kasımpaşa267514385026
14Konyaspor2651110213326
15Yeni Malatyaspor266713384025
16Çaykur Rizespor257414264225
17MKE Ankaragücü265813234523
18Kayserispor265714286222

Online Gazete
Copyright 2016 - 2019 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır