menüler
KAYSERİ HAVA DURUMU

Kayseri Haber, Kayseri Anadolu Haber

Yazarlar

 
Kayseri Anadolu Haber

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Trabzonspor221363492345
2Sivasspor231364422645
3Başakşehir FK221273412243
4Galatasaray221264361742
5Alanyaspor231166412239
6Fenerbahçe221156412638
7Beşiktaş231148363037
8Göztepe22976292434
9Gaziantep FK23878343631
10Yeni Malatyaspor21669343024
11Gençlerbirliği226610313924
12Denizlispor226610213024
13Çaykur Rizespor217311213224
14Antalyaspor225710233922
15Konyaspor234910193221
16MKE Ankaragücü224810203820
17Kasımpaşa224414294916
18Kayserispor233713245616

Online Gazete
Copyright 2016 - 2019 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır