menüler
KAYSERİ HAVA DURUMU
 
Kayseri Anadolu Haber

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Başakşehir FK311993592766
2Trabzonspor3017103683361
3Sivasspor301596503354
4Galatasaray3014106492952
5Fenerbahçe311489544150
6Beşiktaş3015510503850
7Alanyaspor301398533348
8Göztepe3010812374038
9Gaziantep FK3091110424638
10Antalyaspor3091011354837
11Kasımpaşa3010614445136
12Gençlerbirliği318914365033
13Denizlispor318815294532
14Kayserispor308715366531
15Konyaspor3061212254030
16Yeni Malatyaspor307815434629
17Çaykur Rizespor308517315029
18MKE Ankaragücü3051015275325

Online Gazete
Copyright 2016 - 2019 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır