menüler
KAYSERİ HAVA DURUMU

Kayseri Haber, Kayseri Anadolu Haber

Yazarlar

 
Kayseri Anadolu Haber

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Trabzonspor221363492345
2Galatasaray231364391845
3Sivasspor231364422645
4Başakşehir FK221273412243
5Alanyaspor231166412239
6Fenerbahçe231157422938
7Beşiktaş231148363037
8Göztepe22976292434
9Gaziantep FK23878343631
10Gençlerbirliği237610323927
11Antalyaspor236710254025
12Yeni Malatyaspor226610353224
13Denizlispor226610213024
14Çaykur Rizespor217311213224
15Konyaspor234910193221
16MKE Ankaragücü234811203920
17Kasımpaşa224414294916
18Kayserispor233713245616

Online Gazete
Copyright 2016 - 2019 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır