menüler
KAYSERİ HAVA DURUMU

Kayseri Haber, Kayseri Anadolu Haber

Yazarlar

 
Kayseri Anadolu Haber

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Başakşehir FK231373432346
2Trabzonspor221363492345
3Galatasaray231364391845
4Sivasspor231364422645
5Alanyaspor231166412239
6Fenerbahçe231157422938
7Beşiktaş231148363037
8Göztepe22976292434
9Gaziantep FK23878343631
10Gençlerbirliği237610323927
11Antalyaspor236710254025
12Yeni Malatyaspor226610353224
13Denizlispor236611213224
14Çaykur Rizespor227312223424
15Konyaspor234910193221
16MKE Ankaragücü234811203920
17Kasımpaşa235414314919
18Kayserispor233713245616

Online Gazete
Copyright 2016 - 2019 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır