menüler
KAYSERİ HAVA DURUMU

Kayseri Haber, Kayseri Anadolu Haber

Yazarlar

 
Kayseri Anadolu Haber

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Sivasspor171142351637
2İstanbul Başakşehir17962321733
3Trabzonspor17953351932
4Fenerbahçe17944342131
5Beşiktaş17935272230
6Alanyaspor17854311629
7Galatasaray17764231527
8Yeni Malatyaspor17665322224
9Gaziantep FK17665262824
10Göztepe17656192023
11Denizlispor17647192322
12Çaykur Rizespor17629172720
13Gençlerbirliği17467283218
14Kasımpaşa174310263415
15Konyaspor17368152415
16Antalyaspor17359153314
17MKE Ankaragücü17269153412
18Kayserispor172411164210

Online Gazete
Copyright 2016 - 2019 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır