menüler
KAYSERİ HAVA DURUMU
 
Kayseri Anadolu Haber

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Başakşehir FK301893572763
2Trabzonspor3017103683361
3Sivasspor301596503354
4Galatasaray3014106492952
5Beşiktaş291559493550
6Fenerbahçe301479534049
7Alanyaspor301398533348
8Göztepe3010812374038
9Gaziantep FK3091110424638
10Antalyaspor3091011354837
11Kasımpaşa3010614445136
12Gençlerbirliği308814354932
13Denizlispor308814294332
14Konyaspor3061212254030
15Yeni Malatyaspor307815434629
16Çaykur Rizespor308517315029
17Kayserispor297715336428
18MKE Ankaragücü3051015275325

Online Gazete
Copyright 2016 - 2019 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır